DIRETORIA

Organograma

CARGOMUNICÍPIONOME/PREFEITO
PresidenteCampos VerdesHaroldo Naves Soares
1º Vice-Presidente
JaraguáPaulo Vitor Avelar
2º Vice-PresidenteCampestre de GoiásFabiano Queiroz Capuzzo
Diretor AdministrativoSanta Helena de GoiásJoão Alberto Vieira Rodrigues
Diretor Administrativo SubstitutoPanamáJosé Willian Coelho de Paula
Diretor FinanceiroTurvelândiaSiron Queiroz dos Santos
Diretor Financeiro SubstitutoBonfinópolisKelton Pinheiro
Diretor Escola de Gestão PúblicaSão Luís de Montes BelosEldecírio da Silva
Diretor LegislativoQuirinópolisRomisdete Pereira Neves

CARGO

MUNICÍPIO

NOME/PREFEITO

Presidente
Rialma Frederico Gonçalves Vidigal
Vice-Presidente Novo Gama Carlos Alves dos Santos
Secretário
Piranhas Marco Rogerio Cândido Leite
Membro Campos Verdes Haroldo Naves Soares
Membro Jaraguá Paulo Vitor Avelar
Membro Campestre de Goiás Fabiano Queiroz Capuzzo
Membro Santa Helena de Goiás João Alberto Vieira Rodrigues
Membro Panamá José Willian Coelho de Paula
Membro
Turvelândia Siron Queiroz dos Santos
Membro Bonfinópolis Kelton Pinheiro
Membro
São Luís de Montes Belos Eldecírio da Silva
Membro Quirinópolis Romisdete Pereira Neves
Membro Águas Lindas de Goiás Lucas de Carvalho Antonietti
Membro Maurilândia Edjane Alves de Almeida
Membro Baliza Fernanda Nolasco Vanderley Oliveira
Membro Silvânia Geraldo Luiz Santana
Membro São Luiz do Norte Elieudes Dias de Moraes
Membro Santa Tereza de Goiás Edson Palmeiras dos Santos
Membro Amaralina Dásio Marques Ferreira
Membro Abadiânia José Aparecido Alves Diniz
Membro Santo Antônio da Barra José Cândido do Nascimento
Membro Castelândia Marcos Antônio Carlos
Membro Ipiranga de Goiás Alex de Queiroz
Membro Pilar de Goiás Tiago Japiassu Batista do Nascimento Andrade
Membro Vicentinópolis Neilton Ferreira de Ozeda

CARGO MUNICÍPIO NOME/PREFEITO
Presidente Hidrolina Eli Gonçalves Siqueira
Vice-Presidente
Itarumã Ricardo Francisco Goulart
Secretário Campos Verdes Emidio Vicente de Souza
Membro suplente Britânia Marconni Pimenta da Silva
Membro suplente Bonópolis Deocleciano Araújo de Lira

SETORIAIS  

COORDENAÇÃO

MUNICÍPIO

NOME/PREFEITO

Saúde
Cristianópolis Juliana Izabel de Paula de Costa
Educação Gameleira Wilson Tavares de Sousa Júnior
Previdência Acreúna Claudiomar Contin Portugal
Segurança Pública Carmo do Rio Verde Geraldo dos Reis Oliveira
Cultura Iaciara Haicer Sebastião Pereira Lima
Assistência Social Matrinchã Ivânia Alves Fernandes Pessoa
Região Metropolitana
Bela Vista Nárcia Kelly Alves da Silva
Meio Ambiente Flores de Goiás Altran Lopes Avelar Nery
Turismo Guarinos José Antônio da Silva
Agricultura e Pecuária São Francisco de Goiás Cleuton Gomes de Moura
Habitação Guapó Colemar Cardoso de Queiroz
Trânsito e Mobilidade Goianésia Leonardo Silva Menezes
Central de Projetos Anhanguera Marcelo Martins de Paiva

 

MUNICÍPIO NOME/PREFEITO
Petrolina de Goiás Tiago Pacheco de Jesus
Mara Rosa Flávio Divino de Moura
Palmelo Renato Damásio Resende
Campinorte Cleomar Martins de Araújo
Vianópolis Samuel dos Reis Cotrim
Santa Barbara de Goiás Job Martins de Deus
Paranaiguara José Carlos Barbosa
Moiporá Wilson José Ferreira
Varjão Rafael Pereira Machado Franco
Porteirão João Henrique Silva
São Miguel do Araguaia Azaide Donizetti Borges Martins
Campinaçu Douglas Adyel Ribeiro de Faria
Novo Planalto Eudes Rodrigues de Araújo
Itapirapuã Erivaldo Alexandre da Silva
Ouro Verde Rodrigo Pereira Fonseca
Nova América Cleber Junio de Souza
Doverlândia Genilva Katia Rodrigues de Assis
Estrela do Norte Edmar de Assis Silva
Nova Iguaçu José Ribeiro de Araújo
Mutunópolis Luiz Martins de Oliveira
Formoso Halison Macedo dos Santos
Lagoa Santa Nucia kelly de Freitas Oliveira
Caiapônia Argemiro Rodrigues Santos Neto
Minaçu Carlos Alberto Lereia da Silva

  

MUNICÍPIONOME/PREFEITA
JandaiaMilena Pereira Lopes Moura