Presidente
Campos Verdes
Haroldo Naves Soares

1º Vice-Presidente
Jaraguá
Paulo Vitor Avelar
 

2º Vice-Presidente
Campestre de Goiás
Fabiano Queiroz Capuzzo

Diretor Administrativo
Santa Helena de Goiás
João Alberto Vieira Rodrigues
Diretor Administrativo Substituto
Panamá
José Willian Coelho de Paula

Diretor Financeiro
Turvelândia
Siron Queiroz dos Santos

Diretor Financeiro Substituto

Bonfinópolis
Kelton Pinheiro

Diretor Escola de Gestão Pública
São Luís de Montes Belos
Eldecírio da Silva

Diretor Legislativo
Quirinópolis
Romisdete Pereira Neve
Movimento Mulheres Municipalista
Jandaia
Milena Pereira Lopes Moura
  

 

 

 

Presidente

Rialma

Frederico Gonçalves Vidigal

Vice-Presidente

Novo Gama

Carlos Alves dos Santos

Secretário

Piranhas

Marco Rogerio Cândido Leite

 

Diretor Presidente

Campos Verdes

Haroldo Naves Soares

 

Diretor 1º Vice-Presidente

Jaraguá

Paulo Vitor Avelar

 

Diretor 2° Vice-Presidente

Campestre de Goiás

Fabiano Queiroz Capuzzo

 

Diretor Administrativo

Santa Helena de Goiás

João Alberto Vieira Rodrigues

 

Diretor Administrativo Substituto

Panamá

José Willian Coelho de Paula

 

Diretor Financeiro

Turvelândia

Siron Queiroz dos Santos

 

Diretor Financeiro Substituto

Bonfinópolis

Kelton Pinheiro

 

Diretor Escola de Gestão Pública

São Luís de Montes Belos

Eldecírio da Silva

 

Diretor Legislativo

Quirinópolis

Romisdete Pereira Neves

 

Membro

Águas Lindas de Goiás

Lucas de Carvalho Antonietti

 

Membro

Maurilândia

Edjane Alves de Almeida

 

Membro

Baliza

Fernanda Nolasco Vanderley Oliveira

 

Membro

Silvânia

Geraldo Luiz Santana

 

Membro

São Luiz do Norte

Elieudes Dias de Moraes

 

Membro

Santa Tereza de Goiás

Edson Palmeiras dos Santos

 

Membro

Amaralina

Dásio Marques Ferreira

 

Membro

Abadiânia

José Aparecido Alves Diniz

 

Membro

Santo Antônio da Barra

José Cândido do Nascimento

 

Membro

Castelândia

Marcos Antônio Carlos

 

Membro

Ipiranga de Goiás

Alex de Queiroz

 

Membro

Pilar de Goiás

Tiago Japiassu Batista do Nascimento Andrade

 

Membro

Vicentinópolis

Neilton Ferreira de Ozeda

  

   

Presidente

Hidrolina

Eli Gonçalves Siqueira

Vice-Presidente

Itarumã

Ricardo Francisco Goulart

Secretário

Campos Verdes

Emidio Vicente de Souza

 

Membro suplente

Britânia

Marconni Pimenta da Silva

 

Membro suplente

Bonópolis

Deocleciano Araújo de Lira

 

SETORIAIS

 

 

 

 

Saúde

Cristianópolis

Juliana Izabel de Paula de Costa

Educação

Gameleira

Wilson Tavares de Sousa Júnior

Previdência

Acreúna

Claudiomar Contin Portugal

 

Segurança Pública

Carmo do Rio Verde

Geraldo dos Reis Oliveira

 

Cultura

Iaciara

Haicer Sebastião Pereira Lima

 

Assistência Social

Matrinchã

Ivânia Alves Fernandes Pessoa

 

Região Metropolitana

Bela Vista

Nárcia Kelly Alves da Silva

 

Meio Ambiente

Flores de Goiás

Altran Lopes Avelar Nery

 

Turismo

Guarinos

José Antônio da Silva

 

Agricultura e Pecuária

São Francisco de Goiás

Cleuton Gomes de Moura

 

Habitação

Guapó

Colemar Cardoso de Queiroz

 

Trânsito e Mobilidade

Goianésia

Leonardo Silva Menezes

 

Central de Projetos

Anhanguera

Marcelo Martins de Paiva

 

  

 

Petrolina de Goiás

Tiago Pacheco de Jesus

Mara Rosa

Flávio Divino de Moura

 

Palmelo

Renato Damásio Resende

 

Campinorte

Cleomar Martins de Araújo

 

Vianópolis

Samuel dos Reis Cotrim

 

Santa Barbara de Goiás

Job Martins de Deus

 

Paranaiguara

José Carlos Barbosa

 

Moiporá

Wilson José Ferreira

 

Varjão

Rafael Pereira Machado Franco

 

Porteirão

João Henrique Silva

 

São Miguel do Araguaia

Azaide Donizetti Borges Martins

 

Campinaçu

Douglas Adyel Ribeiro de Faria

 

Novo Planalto

Eudes Rodrigues de Araújo

 

Itapirapuã

Erivaldo Alexandre da Silva

 

Ouro Verde

Rodrigo Pereira Fonseca

 

Nova América

Cleber Junio de Souza

 

Doverlândia

Genilva Katia Rodrigues de Assis

 

Estrela do Norte

Edmar de Assis Silva

 

Nova Iguaçu

José Ribeiro de Araújo

 

Mutunópolis

Luiz Martins de Oliveira

 

Formoso

Halison Macedo dos Santos

 

Lagoa Santa

Nucia kelly de Freitas Oliveira

 

Caiapônia

Argemiro Rodrigues Santos Neto

 

Minaçu

Carlos Alberto Lereia da Silva